AGIO
Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock (AGIO) · Stock
The filing reports a purchase for the member.
- Reported amount
- $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed.
- Trade date
- December 11, 2025

House disclosures
Imported House disclosures only. Coverage is incomplete and may include household transactions or amendments.
Following saves this profile on your device.These are reported transactions, not a complete portfolio. The owner may be a family member or joint account.
Transaction dates: October 10, 2025 – October 9, 2026.
Only imported reports are counted. Empty periods may reflect missing history.
Select a category to focus the chart.
All 1,144 transactions in this period
Share of reported transactions, not portfolio allocation.
416 reported securities / assets
The reported owner may be the member, spouse or a joint account. Amounts are shown as filed, usually as ranges.
Showing the first 6 of 20 trades on this page.
Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock (AGIO) · Stock
The filing reports a purchase for the member.
Most reported assets first. Bars show their share of all transactions in the selected period. Asset names stay as filed.
Imported transaction dates: September 3, 2025 – August 28, 2026. A five-year selection does not guarantee five years of records.
| Period | Purchases | Sales | Other |
|---|---|---|---|
| October 1, 2025 | 71 | 10 | 0 |
| November 1, 2025 | 144 | 34 | 1 |
| December 1, 2025 | 52 | 70 | 0 |
| January 1, 2026 | 90 | 52 | 0 |
| February 1, 2026 | 48 | 44 | 0 |
| March 1, 2026 | 92 | 49 | 0 |
| April 1, 2026 | 43 | 41 | 0 |
| May 1, 2026 | 65 | 46 | 1 |
| June 1, 2026 | 44 | 23 | 0 |
| July 1, 2026 | 39 | 26 | 1 |
| August 1, 2026 | 34 | 24 | 0 |
| September 1, 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| October 1, 2026 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ITT Inc. Common Stock (ITT) · Stock
The filing reports a purchase for the member.
The Vita Coco Company, Inc. - Common Stock (COCO) · Stock
The filing reports a partial sale for the member.
Arcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common stock (ARQT) · Stock
The filing reports a partial sale for the member.
Primoris Services Corporation (PRIM) · Stock
The filing reports a partial sale for the member.
Kellanova Common Stock (K) · Stock
The filing reports a sale for the member.
Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock (SUPN) · Stock
The filing reports a purchase for the member.
Canadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common Shares (CP) · Stock
The filing reports a purchase for the member.
Aramark Common Stock (ARMK) · Stock
The filing reports a purchase for the member.
Flex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares (FLEX) · Stock
The filing reports a partial sale for the member.
Stryker Corporation Common Stock (SYK) · Stock
The filing reports a purchase for the member.
California State Dept. of Water Resources CVP Revenue Bonds · Government or agency debt
The filing reports a purchase for the member.
StandardAero, Inc. Common Stock (SARO) · Stock
The filing reports a purchase for the member.
Global Payments Inc. Common Stock (GPN) · Stock
The filing reports a partial sale for the member.
The Cooper Companies, Inc. (COO) · Stock
The filing reports a purchase for the member.
Netflix, Inc. - Common Stock (NFLX) · Stock
The filing reports a partial sale for the member.
Los Angeles, CA, Dept. Wtr. & Pwr. Wtrwks. Rev. Bonds · Government or agency debt
The filing reports a sale for the member.
Charles Schwab Corporation (SCHW) · Stock
The filing reports a partial sale for the member.
Workday, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (WDAY) · Stock
The filing reports a purchase for the member.
Intuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock (ISRG) · Stock
The filing reports a purchase for the member.
| Security / owner | Activity | Reported value | Traded / filed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AGIOAgios Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock (AGIO) [ST]self · ST | PurchaseP | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 11, 2025Filed Jan 1232 days after trade | Original report |
| ITTITT Inc. Common Stock (ITT) [ST]self · ST | PurchaseP | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 11, 2025Filed Jan 1232 days after trade | Original report |
| COCOThe Vita Coco Company, Inc. - Common Stock (COCO) [ST]self · ST | Partial saleS (partial) | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 11, 2025Filed Jan 1232 days after trade | Original report |
| ARQTArcutis Biotherapeutics, Inc. - Common stock (ARQT) [ST]self · ST | Partial saleS (partial) | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 11, 2025Filed Jan 1232 days after trade | Original report |
| PRIMPrimoris Services Corporation (PRIM) [ST]self · ST | Partial saleS (partial) | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 11, 2025Filed Jan 1232 days after trade | Original report |
| KKellanova Common Stock (K) [ST]self · ST | SaleS | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 11, 2025Filed Jan 1232 days after trade | Original report |
| SUPNSupernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc. - Common Stock (SUPN) [ST]self · ST | PurchaseP | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 11, 2025Filed Jan 1232 days after trade | Original report |
| CPCanadian Pacific Kansas City Limited Common Shares (CP) [ST]self · ST | PurchaseP | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
| ARMKAramark Common Stock (ARMK) [ST]self · ST | PurchaseP | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
| FLEXFlex Ltd. - Ordinary Shares (FLEX) [ST]self · ST | Partial saleS (partial) | $15,001 – $50,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
| SYKStryker Corporation Common Stock (SYK) [ST]self · ST | PurchaseP | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
| Government or agency debtCalifornia State Dept. of Water Resources CVP Revenue Bonds [GS]self · GS | PurchaseP | $100,001 – $250,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
| SAROStandardAero, Inc. Common Stock (SARO) [ST]self · ST | PurchaseP | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
| GPNGlobal Payments Inc. Common Stock (GPN) [ST]self · ST | Partial saleS (partial) | $15,001 – $50,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
| COOThe Cooper Companies, Inc. (COO) [ST]self · ST | PurchaseP | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
| NFLXNetflix, Inc. - Common Stock (NFLX) [ST]self · ST | Partial saleS (partial) | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
| Government or agency debtLos Angeles, CA, Dept. Wtr. & Pwr. Wtrwks. Rev. Bonds [GS]self · GS | SaleS | $250,001 – $500,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
| SCHWCharles Schwab Corporation (SCHW) [ST]self · ST | Partial saleS (partial) | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
| WDAYWorkday, Inc. - Class A Common Stock (WDAY) [ST]self · ST | PurchaseP | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
| ISRGIntuitive Surgical, Inc. - Common Stock (ISRG) [ST]self · ST | PurchaseP | $1,001 – $15,000Reported range; exact amount not disclosed. | December 10, 2025Filed Jan 1233 days after trade | Original report |
Trade date vs. filing dateThe trade date records when the reported transaction happened. The filing date records the report submission; the two can be weeks apart.
A range, not an exact amountA reported $15K–$50K band does not reveal the exact price or number of shares. Purchases and sales are shown separately.
Check the reported ownerA row may refer to the member, a spouse, a dependent, or a joint account. The original filing provides the supporting detail.